Exhibitors by Venue 2017

EXHIBITORS BY VENUE 2017

Exhibitors – Alphabetical  |  Exhibitors by Venue  |  Exhibitors by Artform

 

Venue Number Venue Artist
1 Corsham Town Hall, High Street, Corsham, SN13 0EZ Jonathan Sanders
Anya Beaumont
2 St Bartholomew’s Church, Church St, Corsham, SN13 0BY Corsham Arts Society
3 All The Pretty Things, 51/53 High Street, Corsham, SN13 0EZ Kate Davies
4 The Gazebo, 36 High Street, Corsham, SN13 0HB Elizabeth Barnikel
Humphry Barnikel
5 The Parker Gallery The Parker Gallery
6 Grounded, The Old Chapel, Pickwick Rd, Corsham, SN13 0HL Liz Selley Art
7 The Almshouses, Pound Pill, Corsham, SN13 9HT Philippa Macarthur
Clare Winnan
Maggie Roberts Jewellery
Jan Nesbitt
The Glass Collective
8 Studio 1, Pound Arts Centre, Corsham, SN13 9HX Caroline Rudge
Studio 2 Alex Bishop Guitars
Studio 3 Libby Ballard Ceramics
9 35 Broadmead, Corsham, SN13 9AW Heather Sparks
10 22 Prospect, Corsham, SN13 9AF Celia Smith
11 31 South Street, Corsham, SN13 9HB Virginia Graham
12 20 Station Road, Corsham, SN13 9EY Jill Fenwick
14 The Old Forge, Grove Road, Corsham, SN13 9HJ June Yeatman
15 Springfield Community Campus, Beechfield Rd, Corsham SN13 9DN L’Atelier
Huntingdon Gallery
Nicola Davis Crafts
Alex Compton
Jennifer Hamblin, JH Hand Printed
16 The Corsham School, The Tynings, Corsham, Wiltshire, SN13 9DF The Corsham School
17 43 Priory Street, Corsham, SN13 0AS Hermione Skrine
18 38 Park Lane, Corsham, SN13 9LG Andy Rose Photography
Chic Newbury
19 The Greenhouse @ Wadswick Green, Roundwood Way, Corsham, SN13 9FN Joy Jefferys
20 New Farm, Lacock Rd, Corsham, SN13 9QJ Rebecca McCarthy-Carter
Chloe Yandell
Alun Crockford
Anna Currey
Paul Carter
21 The Plough, Chapel Knapp, Gastard, Corsham, Wilts SN13 9PT Claire Baker Ceramic Art
Chris Dunn
22 Grey Clouds & Silver Linings, 92a Corsham Road, Whitley, SN12 8QF Grey Clouds & Silver Linings
23 2B Woolley Grange Farm, Woolley Green, BA15 1TY Tania Harvey Artisan Silver Jewellery
2A Woolley Grange Farm, Woolley Green, BA15 1TY Angle of Light – Stained Glass
24 Unit F1, The Old Tannery, 117 The Midlands, Holt, BA14 6RJ Frank McClean
25 Fir Lawn Lodge, 333 The Street, Holt, Wiltshire, BA14 6QH Jane Scott Ceramics
26 19a Leigh Road, Holt, Trowbridge, BA14 6PW Marion King
Brian King
27 White Cottage, Devizes Rd, Box, SN138DY Emma Leith
Tin City
28 Lauderdale, Devizes Road, Box, Wiltshire, SN13 8EF Susie Brooks
29 1 Hazelbury Hill, Box, SN13 8JY Jewellery in Box
Julia Seal
30 Biancas House, The Ley, Box, SN13 8EW John Harland
Kate Impey
31 Home Farm Cottage, Harts Lane, Biddestone, SN14 7DQ Chris Draper GAvA
32 Valley View, Slaughterford, SN14 8RJ Dominic Clare
33 Unit 3, Slaughterford Mill, Slaughterford, SN14 8RJ Sow’s Ear
Joyojoy Contemporary Furniture
34 The Old Forge, The Street, Yatton Keynell, SN14 7BA Kathy Hutton
35 Three Corners’, Plough Lane, Kington Langley SN15 5PS Fi Redmond
36 1 St Peters Cottages, Church Road, Kington Langely, SN15 5NL Emelie Hryhoruk
37 Church Farm, Middle Common, Kington Langley, SN15 5NN Armor Paper Conservation Limited
38 Barn Gallery, Church Farm, Kington Langley, Chippenham, SN15 5NN Judith Beeby
Cheryl Cork
39 Foxham Studios, Stockham Marsh Farm, Foxham, SN15 4NL Andrew Lansley
40 1 Pew Hill, Chippenham, SN15 1DJ Galit
41 La Fleurette, 8 Mount Pleasant, Chippenham, SN14 6LQ Meryl Kelsey Masters
42 42 Long Close, Chippenham, SN15 3JZ Mary Quarmby
Beth Quarmby Illustration
43 Neeld Community and Arts Centre Foyer, High Street, Chippenham, SN15 3ER David Norfolk Images